Suplování

Bakaláři - Suplování

Suplování:   Úterý 19.2.2019

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Havránková Daniela

3.hod

supl. (ŠTA)

AJ

3.A (AJ-1)

(J NJ)

dohled

Hrušková Kamila

5.hod

supl. (KAD)

M

6.B

(HV)

dohled

Machálková Marcela

4.hod

supl. (KAD)

F

8.A

(8.A)

Výměna - do FD

Tomečková Andrea

3.hod

supl. (KAD)

D

8.A

(8.A)

Výměna - do FD

Tomíčková Jana

2.hod

supl. (ŠTA)

AJ

6.A (AJ1)

(6.B)

dohled

Všetečková Jana

1.hod

supl. (VŠE)

7.B

(7.B)

za odpadlou

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

3.A

3.hod

AJ

AJ-1

(J NJ)

supluje

Havránková Daniela

(ŠTA)

6.A

2.hod

AJ

AJ1

(6.B)

supluje

Tomíčková Jana

(ŠTA)

6.B

1.hod

AJ

AJ1

 

odpadá

 

(ŠTA)

 

5.hod

M

 

(HV)

supluje

Hrušková Kamila

(KAD)

7.B

1.hod

 

(7.B)

supluje

Všetečková Jana

(VŠE)

7.C

6.hod

HV

   

odpadá

 

(KAD)

8.A

3.hod

D

 

(8.A)

supluje

Tomečková Andrea

(KAD)

 

4.hod

F

 

(8.A)

supluje

Machálková Marcela

(KAD)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři

Bakaláři - Suplování

Suplování:   Středa 20.2.2019

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

6.C

   

     

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Holušová Milada

3.hod

supl. (KUZ)

Z

7.A

(7.A)

dohled

 

4.hod

supl. (KAD)

Z

9.C

(HV)

dohled

Kramná Michaela

4.hod

supl. (ŠTA)

AJ

9.A (AJ1)

(J NJ)

Výměna - do FD

Kšonžková Anna

5.hod

supl. (KOZ)

AK

7.A (AJ-2)

(7.A)

za odpadlou

 

5.hod

odpadá

Z

6.C

 

Akce školy

Změlíková Petra

2.hod

supl. (HAJ)

ČJ

9.B

(9.B)

dohled

Opěla Michal

2.hod

supl. (ŠTA)

AJ

6.A (AJ1)

(J NJ)

za odpadlou

 

2.hod

odpadá

D

6.C

 

Akce školy

 

3.hod

supl. (ŠTA)

AJ

6.A (AJ1)

(J NJ)

dohled

Starobová Lucie

3.hod

supl. (KAD)

Ch

9.C

(HV)

za odpadlou

 

4.hod

odpadá

6.C

 

Akce školy

Tomečková Andrea

2.hod

supl. (KUZ)

ČJ

9.C

(9.C)

Výměna - do FD

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

6.A

2.hod

AJ

AJ1

(J NJ)

supluje

Opěla Michal

(ŠTA)

 

3.hod

AJ

AJ1

(J NJ)

supluje

Opěla Michal

(ŠTA)

6.C

2.- 6. hod Akce školy

7.A

3.hod

Z

 

(7.A)

supluje

Holušová Milada

(KUZ)

 

5.hod

AK

AJ-2

(7.A)

supluje

Kšonžková Anna

(KOZ)

7.B

5.hod

AJ

AJ-1

 

odpadá

 

(ŠTA)

 

6.hod

AJ

AJ-1

 

odpadá

 

(ŠTA)

7.C

5.hod

ČJ

   

odpadá

 

(HAJ)

 

6.hod

ČJ

   

odpadá

 

(HAJ)

8.A

1.hod

ČJ

   

odpadá

 

(KAD)

9.A

4.hod

AJ

AJ1

(J NJ)

supluje

Kramná Michaela

(ŠTA)

9.B

2.hod

ČJ

 

(9.B)

supluje

Změlíková Petra

(HAJ)

9.C

2.hod

ČJ

 

(9.C)

supluje

Tomečková Andrea

(KUZ)

 

3.hod

Ch

 

(HV)

supluje

Starobová Lucie

(KAD)

 

4.hod

Z

 

(HV)

supluje

Holušová Milada

(KAD)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři

Bakaláři - Suplování
© ARSYLINE 2017
Upozornění
Zavřít
On-line omluvenka
Zavřít omluvenku